Brabant Wallon

  • Anne-Catherine van Caubergh
    Limal – Braine l’Alleud – Schaerbeek
  • Benedicte Saint-Guillain
    Ottignies
  • Benoit Evrard
    Jodoigne – Namur
  • Caroline Ducarme
    Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
  • Caroline Harmignie
    Braine-l’Alleud
  • Caroline Horschel
    Lillois, Biercée
  • Catherine Leclère
    Wavre
  • Cathy Deharynck
    Genval – La Hulpe – Rixensart
  • Cathy Malosto
    Genappe
  • Christian Langerome
    Chastre
  • Christian Semail
    La Hulpe
  • Consolata Bitega
    Nivelles
  • Daesca Djikeng – Etterbeek – Ottignies Louvain-la-Neuve
  • Delphine de Laminne
    Uccle – Villers-la-Ville – Sombreffe
  • Etienne Dupont
    Auderghem, Louvain la Neuve
  • Evelyne Dehenin
    Louvain la Neuve
  • Fanny Richard
    Rixensart, Braine-l’alleud, Court-saint-etienne, Lillois
  • Florence Watteyne
    Braine l’Alleud
  • France Malchair
    Wavre
  • Géraldine De Radiguès
    Wavre
  • Hanane Boguz
    Waterloo
  • Ingrid Jaworski
    Orp-le-Grand
  • Irua Ormazabal
    Incourt
  • Isabelle Gastout
    Etterbeek – La Hulpe
  • Katty Lahaut
    Fleurus
  • Laurent Callens
    Perwez
  • Laurent Ligy
    Grez Doiceau
  • Léopold Gaza – Waterloo
  • Liliane Leroy
    Ottignies-LLN
  • Maïlys Pringels
    Braine-L’Alleud – Uccle
  • Marie-Alice Gohy
    Uccle – Braine-l’Alleud – Le Roeulx
  • Marietta Aslakhanova
    Rixensart
  • Miguel Perona Ricarte
    Nivelles
  • Muriel Godaert
    Seneffe – Waterloo
  • Muriel Van Hauwaert
    Braine-L’Alleud
  • Nathalie Colleaux
    Bruxelles – Waterloo
  • Nathalie Van Raemdonck
    Mont-Saint-Guibert – Rixensart
  • Noëlle Lamotte
    Chaumont-Gistoux
  • Pascal Vandenbosch
    Nivelles – Charleroi – Fleurus – Gerpinnes
  • Patricia Buchlin
    Forest – Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
  • Philippe Bétourné
    Villers-la-Ville
  • Philippe Defaux
    Lillois
  • Sabine Thirion
    Braine-L’Alleud
  • Samira Bouzrara
    Ixelles – Rixensart
  • Sara De Wolf
    Braine-l’Alleud
  • Valérie Holbrechts
    Braine-le-Château