Bruxelles Capitale

  • Alain Vanderbeke
    Vilvoorde
  • Anne-Catherine Algoedt
    Uccle
  • Annik Mercier
    Watermael-Boitsfort
  • Antonia Bahtchevanova
    Ixelles, Bruxelles
  • Audrey Loos
    Zaventem
  • Béatrice Beghein
    Ixelles
  • Béatrice Rollier
    Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  • Bernard Grosjean
    Woluwe Saint Lambert
  • Carine Ghêne
    Uccle
  • Caroline Angé
    Ixelles, Uccle
  • Cédric Fogeron
    Laeken
  • César Castello
    Anderlecht – Forest
  • Chantal Feuerlein
    Ixelles
  • Charles Heylbroeck
    Bruxelles
  • Christian Vrient
    Woluwe Saint Lambert
  • Christine Mullebrouck
    Anderlecht
  • Citana Tullii
    Anderlecht
  • Déborah Deschryver
    Etterbeek – Uccle
  • Delphine Remy
    Kraainem
  • Emilie Catry
    Ixelles
  • Etienne Dupont
    Auderghem, Louvain la Neuve
  • Fabienne Ellenbecker
    Koekelberg
  • Framboise Delaude
    Uccle
  • France Reculez
    Uccle
  • François Anciaux
    Mettet – Ixelles
  • Françoise Raoult
    Etterbeek
  • Fréderic Corbisier
    Saint Gilles, Jumet
  • Frédéric Delforge
    Uccle
  • Géraldine Deboeck
    Watermael-Boitsfort
  • Gerard Habumugabe
    Etterbeek
  • Gilles Schepens
    Ixelles
  • Ioannis Alexandrakis
    Berchem-St-Agathe
  • Isabelle Gastout
    Woluwé-St-Pierre – Etterbeek
  • Isabelle Oberman
    Dilbeek – Ixelles
  • Jérôme Halatan
    Ixelles
  • Juliette Raoul-Duval
    Etterbeek – Saint Gilles – Rhode-Saint-Genèse
  • Karine Latrasse
    Ixelles – Tournai – Renaix
  • Kenza El Marsni
    Etterbeek
  • lexander Nicholls
    Woluwe Saint Lambert
  • Liza Zerafi
    Machelen
  • Luisa Mannu
    Schaerbeek – Bruxelles
  • Mahalia De Smedt
    Ixelles
  • Maïlys Pringels
    Braine-L’Alleud – Uccle
  • Marc Van der Auwera
    Etterbeek
  • Maria Cimaglia
    Etterbeek – Kraainem
  • Marie-Alice Gohy
    Uccle – Braine-l’Alleud – Le Roeulx
  • Marie-Anne Ellis
    Uccle
  • Marie-Laurence De Bellefroid
    Bruxelles – Ixelles
  • Marília Dantas
    Bruxelles
  • Martin Costa
    Bruxelles – Waterloo
  • Melissa Chebieb
    Ixelles
  • Muriel Van Hauwaert
    Braine-L’Alleud – Ixelles
  • Nathalie Chesnel
    Uccle
  • Nathalie Colleaux
    Bruxelles
  • Nathalie Durant
    Forest
  • Olivier Nanga
    Ixelles
  • Ouassila Jebari
    Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Steenokkerzeel
  • Padmini Lejeune
    Ixelles
  • Pascal Vandenbosch
    Nivelles – Charleroi – Fleurus – Gerpinnes – Ixelles
  • Patrick Gros
    Watermael-Boitsfort
  • Patrick Simar
    Bruxelles
  • Philippe Lejeune
    Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  • Samira Blanjean
    Ixelles
  • Samira Bouzrara
    Tervuren – Ixelles
  • Sandrine Hubert
    Auderghem
  • Silvia Sagatelian
    Ixelles – Chaudfontaine
  • Stéphane Delormeau
    Uccle
  • Teresa Salamone
    Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  • Thierry Ruelle
    Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  • Valentine Kaszczyc
    Etterbeek
  • Valérie Ennen
    Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
  • Véronique Boland
    Beersel
  • Véronique Chappelart
    Ixelles
  • Véronique Precub
    Profondeville – Namur – Woluwe-St-Lambert
  • Viviane De Pelsmaeker
    Rhode-Saint-Genèse
  • Yohan Cary
    Anderlecht
  • Menu